Výsledky

Výsledky 12.ročníku - 12.8.2017

1. Hovězí plecko "A"
2. Future
3. TJ Sokol Velká
4. Kamarádi
5. Hovězí plecko "B"
6. Drahotuše
7. Kalamita
8. Chulimanga
9. Sextra team
10. Octomilky v Gaťkách
11. Na poslední chvíli
12. Zbrašov
13. Gentlemani
14. Hyba Team
15. POPILA



Výsledky předchozích ročníků



Výsledky 11.ročníku - 13.8.2016

1. Hovězí plecko "A"
2. TJ Sokol Velká
3. Joy team
4. Kamarádi
5. Výqět
6.New Jersey Dragons
7. Vega Hladnov
8. Alfa
9. Jelimani
10. S.A.K.O.
11. Draci Holešov
12. Jezernice

Výsledky 10.ročníku - 8.8.2015

1. Sextra team
2. Kalamita
3. Hovězí plecko
4. Drahotuše
5. Kobry Odry
6. Michálkovice
7. Těžký míč
8. S.A.K.O.
9. Pouliční směs
10. Pozdní sběr
11. Gentlemani
12. Friends for Fun
13. Brutální Nikita

Výsledky 9.ročníku - 2.8.2014

1. Hovězí plecko
2. TJ Sokol Velká
3. Jezernice
4. Drahotuše
5. TJ Střítež
6. TJ Sokol Hustopeče
7. Dvojité Áčko
8. Magistři
9. Pozdní sběr
10. Žluťásci
11. Michálkovice
12. Gentlemani
13. Spálov
14. Pouliční směska
15. Los Plácalos
16. Těžký míč
17. Ekšn Milenov

Výsledky 8.ročníku - 3.8.2013

1. Magistři Odry
2. Jezernice
3. Pozdní sběr
4. Nevada
5. TJ Střítež
6. Slavíč
7. S.A.K.O.
8. Těžký míč
9. Storck ČR
10. GH tým
11. Spálov
12. Ekšn Milenov
13. Drahotuše
14. For fun

Výsledky 7.ročníku - 4.8.2012

1. Devils Bystřice
2. TJ Sokol Velká
3. Magistři Odry
4. TJ Střítež
5. Prasečí oči
6. TJ Sokol Hustopeče
7. Pozdní sběr
8. Drahotuše
9. GH tým
10. Těžký míč
11. Slavíč
12. Bělotín
13. Milenov

Výsledky 6.ročníku - 6.8.2011

1. Sokol Kroměříž
2. Fúze k vaší hrůze
3. Střítež
4. Pozdní sběr
5. Magistři Odry
6. Těžký míč
7. Bělotín
8. Prasečí oči
9. Drahotuše
10. Všechovice


Výsledky 5.ročníku - 7.8.2010

1. Magistři Odry
2. S.A.K.O.
3. Střítež
4. Prasečí oči
5. Bělotín
6. Těžký míč
7. Slavíč




Výsledky 4.ročníku - 8.8.2009

1. Střítež
2. Jezernice
3. Prasečí oči
4. Magistři Odry
5. Storck ČR
6. S.A.K.O.
7. Lučice
8. Assimo
9. BSD
10. Drahotuše
11. Těžký míč
12. Na konci s dechem



Výsledky 3.ročníku - 2.8.2008

1. Střítež
2. Prasečí oči
3. S.A.K.O.
4. Drahotuše 1
5. Storck ČR
6. Magistři Odry
7. Drahotuše 2
8. Lučice
9. Těžký míč
10. Bělotín



Výsledky 2.ročníku - 4.8.2007

1. Drahotuše 1
2. Magistři Odry
3. Prasečí oči
4. Jezernice
5. Bělotín
6. Drahotuše 2
7. Slavíč
8. Opatovice
9. Femax


Výsledky 1.ročníku - 12.8.2006

1. Jezernice 1
2. Prasečí oči
3. Drahotuše 2
4. Opatovice
5. Slavíč
6. Drahotuše 1
7. Jezernice 2